Fun Recorder

I've ridden Fun Recorder

Fun Recorder is a childrens ride operating at Walibi Belgium. Read More...


What did you think of Fun Recorder?

1.0 3.0 5.0
Your Rating
Good

More attractions at Walibi Belgium

Top rated experiences at Walibi Belgium

3.9

Kondaa

Thrill Ride · Roller Coaster

3.9

Tiki Waka

Family Attraction · Roller Coaster

3.9

Pulsar

Thrill Ride · Roller Coaster

3.7

Vampire

Thrill Ride · Roller Coaster

Dalton Terror

Thrill Ride · Flat Ride

Calamity Mine

Family Attraction · Roller Coaster

No Fun Recorder Reviews

Fun Recorder hasn't yet been reviewed. Want to be the first?

Fun Recorder Photos

Browse through 1 photos of Fun Recorder